Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
NOVEMBER 2018
 
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
Team 06, JM hallen Stora Mossen
Team 06 » 
Göta Traneberg IK vit - Hässelby Kälvesta HC
  -      
16
19:30
fre
19:30    
Team 04, Österåker Sportcentrum
Team 04 » 
IFK Österåker Vikings HC 1 - Göta Traneberg IK
  -      
17
08:00
lör
08:00    
Team 08, JM hallen Stora Mossen
Team 08 » 
Göta Traneberg IK blå - Järfälla HC röd
  -      
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor Az/B, Österåker Sportcentrum
Göta Traneberg IK - Sollentuna HC  -      
17
15:30
lör
15:30    
Team 10, Husby Ishall
Team 10 » 
Kista HC och AIK - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
Team 08, JM hallen Stora Mossen
Team 08 » 
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Spånga IS IK blå
  -      
17
16:15
lör
16:15    
Flickor Az/B, Österåker Sportcentrum
Göta Traneberg IK - Brinkens IF  -      
17
16:15
lör
16:15    
Team 05, SVEAB Arena
Team 05 » 
Sollentuna HC vit - Göta Traneberg IK vit
  -      
17
17:30
lör
17:30    
J20 div 1, Stortorpshallen
Trångsunds IF - Göta Traneberg IK 2  -      
17
18:30
lör
18:30    
J20 Elit, A-hallen
Göta Traneberg Ishockeyklubb - Huddinge IK  -      
17
19:30
lör
19:30    
Team 04, Tigerbalsamhallen
Team 04 » 
SDE HF 1 - Göta Traneberg IK
  -      
18
09:30
sön
09:30    
Team 07, JM hallen Stora Mossen
Team 07 » 
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Viggbyholms IK röd
  -      
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
Team 08, JM hallen Stora Mossen
Team 08 » 
Göta Traneberg IK vit - Väsby IK HK grön
  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor Az/B, Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Brinkens IF AZ - Göta Traneberg IK AZ  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor Az/B, Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Lidingö Vikings HC AZ - Göta Traneberg IK AZ  -      
18
19:00
sön
19:00    
B-lag, Danicahallen
B-lag » 
Brinkens IF - Göta Traneberg IK 2
  -      
18
19:00
sön
19:00    
Team 05, JM hallen Stora Mossen
Team 05 » 
Göta Traneberg IK röd - AIK IF gul
  -      
18
20:00
sön
20:00    
J18, Jägholmshallen
J18 » 
Viggbyholms IK - Göta Traneberg IK
  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
NOVEMBER 2018
 
16
19:10
fre
19:10    
A-laget, Järfälla Ishall
A-laget » 
Järfälla HC - Göta Traneberg IK
1  -  5  
15
19:15
tor
19:15    
J18, SVEAB Arena
J18 » 
Sollentuna HC - Göta Traneberg IK
2  -  3  
15
19:00
tor
19:00    
Team 08, Husby Ishall
Team 08 » 
Kista HC - Göta Traneberg IK blå
  -      
14
20:30
ons
20:30    
B-lag, Segeltorpshallen
B-lag » 
Segeltorps IF 2 - Göta Traneberg IK 2
3  -  2  
14
19:30
ons
19:30    
J20 Elit, Gränbyhallen
Almtuna IS - Göta Traneberg Ishockeyklubb  -      
13
20:00
tis
20:00    
Team 04, JM hallen Stora Mossen
Team 04 » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Nacka HK
1  -  5  
13
19:30
tis
19:30    
A-laget, Stora Mossen
A-laget » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Rimbo IF
2  -  3  
13
19:30
tis
19:30    
Team 03, Björkängshallen
Team 03 » 
Huddinge IK - Göta Traneberg IK
5  -  7  
12
20:00
mån
20:00    
Team 05, Stora Mossen
Team 05 » 
Göta Traneberg IK vit - Järfälla HC
6  -  2  
12
19:40
mån
19:40    
J20 div 1, Åkers Ishall
Åker/Strängnäs HC - Göta Traneberg IK 25  -  2  

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Våra Sponsorer