Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
NOVEMBER 2020
 
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
B-lag, Övrig plats
B-lag » 
Ekerö/Skå - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
29
08:50
sön
08:50    
Team Flickor B/C, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - INSTÄLLT Extra lag FB 4  -      
29
08:25
sön
08:25    
Team Flickor B/C, Stora Mossen B-hallen
INSTÄLLT Extra lag FB1 - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
29
08:00
sön
08:00    
Team Flickor B/C, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - INSTÄLLT Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -      
28
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 09 U12, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd  -      
27
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-laget, A-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Flemningsbergs IK
  -      
24
19:10
tis
19:10    
A-laget, Järfälla Ishall
A-laget » 
Järfälla HC - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
 
22
21:00
sön
21:00    
B-lag, A-hallen
B-lag » 
Götatraneberg IK - Täby
  -      
22
17:20
sön
17:20    
Ledare, Torvalla Ishall
Ledare » 
Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd - Göta Traneberg IK
  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
Team Flickor B/C, Fontanahallen
INSTÄLLT Ekerö/Skå IK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
Team Flickor B/C, Fontanahallen
INSTÄLLT Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
22
09:20
sön
09:20    
Ledare, Torvalla Ishall
Ledare » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Haninge Anchors HC svart
  -      
21
16:30
lör
16:30    
Ledare, Torvalla Ishall
Ledare » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Sollentuna HC vit
  -      
21
09:00
lör
09:00    
Ledare, Torvalla Ishall
Ledare » 
Värmdö HC - Göta Traneberg IK
  -      
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
A-laget, Childhoodhallen
A-laget » 
Lidingö Vikings HC - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
17
19:40
tis
19:40    
A-laget, A-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Tierps HK
  -      
 
15
10:40
sön
10:40    
Team Flickor B/C, Danica Isannex
INSTÄLLT Lidingö Vikings HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
15
10:20
sön
10:20    
Team Flickor B/C, Danica Isannex
Göta Traneberg IK - INSTÄLLT Nynäshamns IF HC  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Team Flickor B/C, Danica Isannex
INSTÄLLT Ekerö/Skå IK blå - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
A-laget, Arkadienhallen
A-laget » 
Rimbo IF - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
10
19:40
tis
19:40    
A-laget, A-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Spånga IS
  -      
 
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
Team Flickor B/C, Renew Arena
Göta Traneberg IK - INSTÄLLT Väsby IK HK  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Team Flickor B/C, Renew Arena
INSTÄLLT Älta IF svart - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
07
09:30
lör
09:30    
Team Flickor B/C, Renew Arena
Göta Traneberg IK - INSTÄLLT Extra lag FC 1  -      
06
19:10
fre
19:10    
A-laget, Jägholmshallen
A-laget » 
Viggbyholms IK - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
30
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-laget, Visättra Ishall
A-laget » 
Flemingsbergs IK - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
27
19:45
tis
19:45    
J20 Elit, Nacka Ishall
Nacka HK - Göta Traneberg IK4  -  1  
27
19:40
tis
19:40    
A-laget, A-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Järfälla HC
  -      
 
25
21:00
sön
21:00    
B-lag, A-hallen
B-lag » 
Götatraneberg IK - Lidingö Islanders
  -      
25
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 09 U12, Järfälla Ishall
Järfälla HC röd - Göta Traneberg IK vit  -      
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
J18, Hemse Ishall
J18 » 
Sudrets HC - Göta Traneberg IK
4  -  1  
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 08 U13, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK röd - IFK Täby HC vit2  -  1  
23
20:00
fre
20:00    
Team 07 U14, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - SDE HF svart0  -  9  
23
19:40
fre
19:40    
A-laget, A-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Lidingö Vikings HC
4  -  2  
22
19:30
tor
19:30    
J18, Stora Mossen B-hallen
J18 » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Hanvikens SK
0  -  2  
21
20:00
ons
20:00    
Team 08 U13, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Lidingö Vikings HC blå11  -  5  
21
18:30
ons
18:30    
Team 09 U12, Farsta Ishall
FOC Farsta IF - Göta Traneberg IK röd  -      
20
20:00
tis
20:00    
U16, Stora Mossen B-hallen
U16 » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Trångsunds IF
0  -  1  
20
19:30
tis
19:30    
A-laget, Vegahallen
A-laget » 
Tierps HK - Götatraneberg IK
2  -  5  
20
19:30
tis
19:30    
Team 08 U13, SDC-hallen
Mälarh/Bre Hockey - Göta Traneberg IK blå1  -  1  
20
19:00
tis
19:00    
Team 08 U13, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK vit - Spånga IS IK vit7  -  1  
19
20:00
mån
20:00    
Team Flickor A, Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK - Göta Tranebergs IK - IF Vallentuna BK4  -  2  
19
20:00
mån
20:00    
Team 06 U15, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Viggbyholms IK4  -  6  
19
19:45
mån
19:45    
J20 Elit, Pinbackshallen
Wings HC Arlanda - Göta Traneberg IK6  -  4  
 
18
19:00
sön
19:00    
B-lag, Kallhälls Ishall
B-lag » 
Norrort HC - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
18
18:30
sön
18:30    
J18, FuturPensionHallen
J18 » 
Brinkens IF - Göta Traneberg IK
1  -  9  
18
17:50
sön
17:50    
Team Flickor B/C, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Södertälje SK0  -  0  
18
17:25
sön
17:25    
Team Flickor B/C, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Värmdö HC0  -  0  
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
Team Flickor B/C, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Järna SK0  -  0  
18
14:20
sön
14:20    
Team 11 U10, Jägholmshallen
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Viggbyholms IK vit  -      
18
13:50
sön
13:50    
Team 11 U10, Jägholmshallen
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Lidingö Vikings HC röd  -      
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 11 U10, Jägholmshallen
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Järfälla HC vit0  -  0  
18
09:30
sön
09:30    
Team 09 U12, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Haninge Anchors HC svart  -      
18
08:50
sön
08:50    
Team 11 U10, Tibble Ishall
IK Waxholm blå - Göta Traneberg IK vit  -      
18
08:25
sön
08:25    
Team 11 U10, Tibble Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK vit - Spånga IS IK blå  -      
18
08:00
sön
08:00    
Team 11 U10, Tibble Ishall
IFK Täby HC svart - Göta Traneberg IK vit0  -  0  
17
18:30
lör
18:30    
Team 08 U13, Tibble Ishall
IFK Täby HC svart - Göta Traneberg IK vit4  -  1  
17
18:30
lör
18:30    
J20 Elit, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK - Sollentuna HC1  -  5  
17
18:00
lör
18:00    
Team Flickor A, Fontanahallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Ekerö IK/Skå IK - Göta Tranebergs IK14  -  1  
17
17:50
lör
17:50    
Team 11 U10, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK blå - SDE HF gul  -      
17
17:25
lör
17:25    
Team 11 U10, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK blå - IFK Täby HC vit  -      
17
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 07 U14, Hemse Ishall
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom - Göta Traneberg IK1  -  8  
17
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 08 U13, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK blå - Haninge Anchors HC vit15  -  1  
17
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 11 U10, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK blå - IF Vallentuna BK röd0  -  0  
17
14:20
lör
14:20    
Team 11 U10, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK grå - Solna SK svart  -      
17
13:55
lör
13:55    
Team 11 U10, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK grå - Lidingö Vikings HC blå  -      
17
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 11 U10, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK grå - Brinkens IF grön0  -  0  
17
08:00
lör
08:00    
Team 09 U12, Jägholmshallen
Viggbyholms IK - Göta Traneberg IK vit  -      
16
20:00
fre
20:00    
U16, Tibble Ishall
U16 » 
IFK Täby HC - Göta Traneberg IK
21  -  0  
16
20:00
fre
20:00    
Team 06 U15, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - IF Vallentuna BK1  -  0  
16
19:40
fre
19:40    
A-laget, A-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Rimbo IF
6  -  4  
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
J18, Grimsta Ishall
J18 » 
Hässelby Kälvesta HC - Göta Traneberg IK
4  -  3  
15
19:10
tor
19:10    
Team 08 U13, Vallentuna Ishall
IF Vallentuna BK - Göta Traneberg IK röd2  -  3  
15
19:00
tor
19:00    
Team 08 U13, Fontanahallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit - Göta Traneberg IK blå1  -  8  
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
A-laget, Från Stan Hallen
A-laget » 
Spånga IS - Götatraneberg IK
2  -  3  
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
Team 08 U13, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK vit - Järfälla HC röd1  -  6  
 
11
21:00
sön
21:00    
B-lag, A-hallen
B-lag » 
Götatraneberg IK - Sundbyberg
  -      
11
18:30
sön
18:30    
J18, A-hallen
J18 » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Järfälla HC
3  -  4  
11
17:00
sön
17:00    
Team 08 U13, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Brinkens IF röd3  -  8  
11
13:50
sön
13:50    
Team Flickor B/C, Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Haninge Anchors HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
11
13:45
sön
13:45    
Team 11 U10, SVEAB Anex
Sollentuna HC röd - Göta Traneberg IK vit  -      
11
13:25
sön
13:25    
Team Flickor B/C, Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK - Huddinge IK  -      
11
13:25
sön
13:25    
Team 11 U10, SVEAB Anex
Extra lag U10 3 - Göta Traneberg IK vit  -      
11
13:05
sön
13:05    
Team 11 U10, SVEAB Arena Sollentuna
IK Waxholm röd - Göta Traneberg IK vit  -      
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
Team Flickor B/C, Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Djurgårdens IF/Brinkens IF - Göta Traneberg IK0  -  0  
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
Team 06 U15, Childhoodhallen
Lidingö Vikings HC - Göta Traneberg IK4  -  1  
11
12:50
sön
12:50    
Team 11 U10, Kallhälls Ishall
Lidingö Vikings HC vit - Göta Traneberg IK grå  -      
11
12:25
sön
12:25    
Team 11 U10, Kallhälls Ishall
Extra lag U10 - Göta Traneberg IK grå  -      
11
12:00
sön
12:00    
Team 11 U10, Kallhälls Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK grå - Järfälla HC svart0  -  0  
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Team Flickor B/C, Fontanahallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd - Göta Traneberg IK0  -  0  
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Team 08 U13, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK blå - Nacka HK vit10  -  1  
11
10:05
sön
10:05    
Team Flickor B/C, Fontanahallen
Huddinge IK - Göta Traneberg IK0  -  0  
11
09:40
sön
09:40    
Team Flickor B/C, Fontanahallen
IFK Österåker Vikings HC blå - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
11
09:00
sön
09:00    
Team 10 U11, Järfälla Ishall
Järfälla HC - Götatraneberg IK Vit  -      
11
08:50
sön
08:50    
Team 12 U9, Tibble Ishall
Brinkens IF grön - Göta Traneberg IK röd  -      
11
08:25
sön
08:25    
Team 12 U9, Tibble Ishall
IFK Täby HC vit - Göta Traneberg IK röd  -      
11
08:00
sön
08:00    
Team 10 U11, B-hallen
Götatraneberg IK Röd - SDE  -      
11
08:00
sön
08:00    
Team 12 U9, Tibble Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK röd - AIK gul0  -  0  
10
18:30
lör
18:30    
U16, Stora Mossen B-hallen
U16 » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Flemingsbergs IK
1  -  2  
10
18:30
lör
18:30    
J20 Elit, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK - Hanvikens SK5  -  6  
10
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 07 U14, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Brinkens IF2  -  2  
10
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 09 U12, FuturPensionHallen
Brinkens IF vit - Göta Traneberg IK vit  -      
10
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 09 U12, FuturPensionHallen - östermalms IP
Brinken - Götatraneberg IK  -      
10
16:20
lör
16:20    
Team 11 U10, Järfälla Ishall
Ekerö/Skå IK blå - Göta Traneberg IK röd  -      
10
15:55
lör
15:55    
Team 11 U10, Järfälla Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Lidingö Vikings HC grå  -      
10
15:30
lör
15:30    
Team 11 U10, Järfälla Ishall
Järfälla HC röd - Göta Traneberg IK röd0  -  0  
10
15:00
lör
15:00    
Team 11 U10, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Sollentuna HC vit - Göta Traneberg IK blå  -      
10
14:40
lör
14:40    
Team 11 U10, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK vit - Göta Traneberg IK blå0  -  0  
10
14:20
lör
14:20    
Team 11 U10, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Göta Traneberg IK blå - Lidingö Vikings HC blå  -      
10
12:50
lör
12:50    
Team 12 U9, Grimsta Ishall
Väsby IK HK röd - Göta Traneberg IK vit  -      
10
12:25
lör
12:25    
Team 12 U9, Grimsta Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK vit - Sundbybergs IK vit  -      
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
Team 09 U12, Ishuset
IFK Tumba IK röd - Göta Traneberg IK röd  -      
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
Team 09 U12, Ishuset Tumba
Ifk tumba - Götatraneberg IK  -      
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
Team 12 U9, Grimsta Ishall
Hässelby Kälvesta HC svart - Göta Traneberg IK vit  -      
09
19:40
fre
19:40    
A-laget, A-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Viggbyholms IK
4  -  1  
07
19:00
ons
19:00    
Team 08 U13, Vikingahallen
Ekerö/Skå IK blå - Göta Traneberg IK vit3  -  1  
06
20:00
tis
20:00    
U16, Ekhallen
U16 » 
Värmdö HC - Göta Traneberg IK
10  -  3  
06
19:30
tis
19:30    
A-laget, Järfälla Ishall
A-laget » 
Järfälla HC - Götatraneberg IK
5  -  1  
06
19:30
tis
19:30    
Team 08 U13, Stockhagens Ishall
SDE HF - Göta Traneberg IK röd9  -  0  
06
19:30
tis
19:30    
J18, Childhoodhallen
J18 » 
Lidingö Vikings HC 2 - Göta Traneberg IK
5  -  3  
05
19:30
mån
19:30    
J20 Elit, Björkängshallen
Huddinge IK - Göta Traneberg IK4  -  2  
 
04
18:30
sön
18:30    
J18, A-hallen
J18 » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Spånga IS IK
2  -  9  
04
17:00
sön
17:00    
Team Flickor A, Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK - Göta Tranebergs IK - Värmdö HC1  -  3  
04
10:00
sön
10:00    
Team 07 U14, Allhallen
Ekerö/Skå IK gul - Göta Traneberg IK15  -  4  
04
09:30
sön
09:30    
Team 09 U12, B-hallen
 
Götatraneberg IK - Mälarhöjden  -      
04
09:30
sön
09:30    
Team 09 U12, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK röd - Mälarh/Bre Hockey röd  -      
03
19:30
lör
19:30    
Team 08 U13, B-hallen
Götatraneberg IK - Viggbyholm4  -  5  
03
18:30
lör
18:30    
J20 Elit, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK - IF Vallentuna BK0  -  4  
03
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 06 U15, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK - IFK Täby HC vit3  -  0  
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Team 09 U12, A-hallen Stora Mossen
Götatraneberg IK - Ik wakholm  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Team 09 U12, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK vit - IK Waxholm  -      
03
12:45
lör
12:45    
Team 08 U13, Björknäs Ishall
Boo HC vit - Göta Traneberg IK blå2  -  2  
02
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-laget, A-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Åkers/Strängnäs HC
1  -  3  
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
30
19:00
ons
19:00    
A-laget, Åkers Ishall
A-laget » 
Åkers/Strängnäs HC - Götatraneberg IK
3  -  2  
28
19:45
mån
19:45    
J20 Elit, Bahcohallen
Enköpings SK HK - Göta Traneberg IK1  -  2  
 
27
18:30
sön
18:30    
U16, Stora Mossen B-hallen
U16 » 
Göta Traneberg IK - Djurgårdens IF
1  -  6  
27
08:00
sön
08:00    
Team 11 U10, Järfälla
Kronwall Cup - Götatraneberg IK  -      
26
18:30
lör
18:30    
J20 Elit, Stora Mossen
Göta Traneberg IK - Nyköpings SK1  -  0  
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
Team 11 U10, B-hallen
 
Götatraneberg IK - Träningsmatch  -      
26
08:30
lör
08:30    
Team 11 U10, Järfälla
Kronwall Cup - Götatraneberg IK  -      
25
19:10
fre
19:10    
Team 07 U14, Ältahallen
Älta IF - Göta Traneberg IK1  -  1  
24
19:30
tor
19:30    
J18, Segeltorpshallen
J18 » 
Segeltorp - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
23
20:00
ons
20:00    
J20 Elit, B-hallen
Götatraneberg IK - Spånga IS J205  -  4  
22
19:00
tis
19:00    
Team 06 U15, Saltsjöbadens Ishall
Nacka HK svart - Göta Traneberg IK3  -  1  
22
19:00
tis
19:00    
Team 07 U14, Stora Mossen
Gta Traneberg IK - Huddinge IK1  -  5  
22
18:15
tis
18:15    
U16, Visättra Ishall
U16 » 
Flemingsbergs IK - Göta Traneberg IK
14  -  1  
 
20
19:30
sön
19:30    
J18, Jägholmshallen
J18 » 
Viggbyholms IK - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
17
20:00
tor
20:00    
J18, Vilundaparkens Ishall
J18 » 
Väsby IK - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
16
19:00
ons
19:00    
A-laget, Övrig plats
A-laget » 
Södertäljepojkarnas AIF - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
16
18:30
ons
18:30    
Team 07 U14, Björknäs Ishall
Boo HC vit - Gta Traneberg IK3  -  2  
15
19:00
tis
19:00    
Team 06 U15, Visättra Ishall
Flemingsbergs IK gul - Göta Traneberg IK1  -  2  
14
19:40
mån
19:40    
J20 Elit, Vallentuna Ishall
IF Vallentuna - Götatraneberg IK4  -  2  
 
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Team 10 U11, Grimsta IP
Hässelby Kälvesta HC - Götatraneberg IK  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
 
Kista HC - Götatraneberg IK  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Team 07 U14, Ishuset
IFK Tumba IK - Gta Traneberg IK2  -  3  
11
19:30
fre
19:30    
J18, B-hallen
J18 » 
Götatraneberg IK - Viggbyholms IK
  -      
11
17:00
fre
17:00    
Team 07 U14, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Gta Traneberg IK - SDE HF0  -  5  
10
19:30
tor
19:30    
A-laget, B-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Södertäljepojkarnas AIF
  -      
08
20:30
tis
20:30    
U16, Från Stan Hallen
U16 » 
Spånga IS IK - Göta Traneberg IK
3  -  3  
 
06
18:30
sön
18:30    
A-laget, B-hallen
A-laget » 
Götatraneberg IK - Nacka HK
  -      
05
18:30
lör
18:30    
J18, B-hallen, Stora Mossen
J18 » 
Götatraneberg IK - Väsby
  -      
05
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 06 U15, Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Järfälla HC2  -  2  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
30
19:30
sön
19:30    
J18, B-hallen
J18 » 
Götatraneberg IK - segeltorp
  -      
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
J20 Elit, B-hallen
Götatraneberg IK - IF Vallentuna3  -  4  
29
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 11 U10, Farsta IP
Farsta - Götatraneberg IK  -      
25
19:45
tis
19:45    
A-laget, A-hallen
A-laget » 
Nacka HK - Götatraneberg IK
  -      
 
15
18:30
lör
18:30    
J20 Elit, B-hallen
Götatraneberg IK - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3  -  2  
 
08
18:30
lör
18:30    
J20 Elit, Tyresö Ishall
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey - Götatraneberg IK3  -  5  
 
Våra Huvudpartners