Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
15
14:30
sön
14:30    
Torvalla Ishall
Haninge Anchors HC - Ekerö/Skå IK4  -  2  
 
23
19:00
mån
19:00    
Vikingahallen
Hässelby Kälvesta - EIK/SKÅ/Götatraneberg IK  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -      
12
10:25
lör
10:25    
Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Djurgårdens IF/Brinkens IF - Göta Traneberg IK0  -  0  
12
10:55
lör
10:55    
Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Ekerö/Skå IK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
12
11:30
lör
11:30    
Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -      
12
12:55
lör
12:55    
Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Djurgårdens IF/Brinkens IF - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
12
13:20
lör
13:20    
Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Ekerö/Skå IK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Grimsta Ishall
Hässelby Kälvesta HC - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK6  -  0  
 
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
Vallentuna B-hall
IF Vallentuna BK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
19
15:55
lör
15:55    
Vallentuna B-hall
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FB 1  -      
19
16:20
lör
16:20    
Vallentuna B-hall
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FB 2  -      
20
16:30
sön
16:30    
Ekvallen
Värmdö HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
20
16:55
sön
16:55    
Ekhallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FC 2  -      
20
17:20
sön
17:20    
Ekhallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Nynäshamns IF HC  -      
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Haninge Anchors HC  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
10
08:00
sön
08:00    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -      
10
08:25
sön
08:25    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Huddinge IK  -      
10
08:50
sön
08:50    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Södertälje SK  -      
10
16:05
sön
16:05    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Sundbybergs IK  -      
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Lidingö Vikings HC  -      
10
16:55
sön
16:55    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FB 1  -      
 
30
15:25
lör
15:25    
Vallentuna B-hall
IF Vallentuna BK/Väsby IK - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ekhallen
Värmdö HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
01
12:25
sön
12:25    
Ekhallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FB 3  -      
01
12:50
sön
12:50    
Ekhallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Sollentuna HC  -      
 
08
12:40
sön
12:40    
Järna Ishall
Järna SK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
Järna Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK - Nacka HK  -      
08
13:20
sön
13:20    
Järna Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK - Haninge Anchors HC  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Järna SK  -      
 
14
14:30
lör
14:30    
BST -rinken
Göta Traneberg IK - Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -      
14
14:55
lör
14:55    
BST -rinken
Göta Traneberg IK - Huddinge IK  -      
14
15:20
lör
15:20    
BST -rinken
Södertälje SK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Enebybergs Ishall
SDE HF - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK  -      
 
19
19:30
tor
19:30    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Södertälje SK  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fontanahallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
22
10:20
sön
10:20    
Fontanahallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Väsby IK HK  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fontanahallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit  -      
22
13:45
sön
13:45    
Ekhallen
Värmdö HC - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
Haribo hallen
Haninge Anchors HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
11
15:20
lör
15:20    
Haribo hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FB 3  -      
11
15:40
lör
15:40    
Haribo hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -      
12
18:30
sön
18:30    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Sollentuna HC  -      
 
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -      
19
10:35
sön
10:35    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Älta IF gul  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - IF Vallentuna BK  -      
19
11:25
sön
11:25    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö/Skå IK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
01
09:25
lör
09:25    
Vikingahallen
Göta Traneberg IK - IF Vallentuna BK  -      
01
09:50
lör
09:50    
Vikingahallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Södertälje SK  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Torvalla Ishall
Haninge Anchors HC - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK  -      
 
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
BST -rinken
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FC 1  -      
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
BST -rinken
Södertälje SK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
BST -rinken
Älta IF svart - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
09
18:30
sön
18:30    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - IF Vallentuna BK/Väsby IK  -      
 
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Järna Ishall
Järna SK - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK  -      
16
09:15
sön
09:15    
Ekhallen
Värmdö HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
16
09:40
sön
09:40    
Ekhallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FB 3  -      
16
10:05
sön
10:05    
Ekhallen
Göta Traneberg IK - IF Vallentuna BK  -      
 
23
09:00
sön
09:00    
Ältahallen
Väsby IK HK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
23
09:25
sön
09:25    
Ältahallen
Älta IF svart - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
23
09:50
sön
09:50    
Ältahallen
Älta IF gul - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
MARS 2020
 
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -      
07
13:25
lör
13:25    
Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Djurgårdens IF/Brinkens IF - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
07
13:50
lör
13:50    
Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Göta Traneberg IK - Ekerö/Skå IK  -      
08
15:10
sön
15:10    
Österåker Sportcentrum
Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
08
15:40
sön
15:40    
Österåker Sportcentrum
Haninge Anchors HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
08
16:10
sön
16:10    
Österåker Sportcentrum
IFK Österåker Vikings HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
08
18:30
sön
18:30    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - SDE HF  -      
 
14
15:20
lör
15:20    
Haribo hallen
Haninge Anchors HC - Ekerö/Skå IK  -      
14
15:40
lör
15:40    
Haribo hallen
Sollentuna HC - Ekerö/Skå IK  -      
15
10:35
sön
10:35    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Huddinge IK  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Danica Isannex
Göta Traneberg IK - Huddinge IK  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Danica Isannex
Lidingö Vikings HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
15
11:25
sön
11:25    
Danica Isannex
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FB 3  -      
15
11:25
sön
11:25    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Extra lag FC 2  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
BST -rinken
Södertälje SK - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK  -      
 
Våra Sponsorer