Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Grimsta Ishall
Hässelby Kälvesta HC - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK6  -  0  
 
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Haninge Anchors HC5  -  2  
 
26
18:00
lör
18:00    
Damjuniorer
Team Västerort - Visby-Roma HK Ungdom11  -  0  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Damjuniorer
Södertälje SK - Team Västerort2  -  4  
 
16
18:00
lör
18:00    
Damjuniorer
Team Västerort - Enköpings SK HK9  -  1  
 
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Värmdö HC blå  -      
24
16:15
sön
16:15    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
24
16:30
sön
16:30    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Lidingö Vikings HC  -      
24
16:55
sön
16:55    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Värmdö HC blå  -      
24
17:10
sön
17:10    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
24
17:25
sön
17:25    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Lidingö Vikings HC  -      
 
30
15:25
lör
15:25    
Vallentuna B-hall
IF Vallentuna BK/Väsby IK - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK2  -  2  
30
19:00
lör
19:00    
Damjuniorer
Team Västerort - SDE HF2  -  3  
DECEMBER 2019
 
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
Damjuniorer
Haninge Anchors HC - Team Västerort4  -  2  
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Järna SK1  -  0  
 
15
09:30
sön
09:30    
Damjuniorer
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom - Team Västerort  -      
 
19
19:30
tor
19:30    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Södertälje SK1  -  3  
22
13:45
sön
13:45    
Ekhallen
Värmdö HC - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK0  -  8  
JANUARI 2020
 
11
18:00
lör
18:00    
Damjuniorer
Team Västerort - Södertälje SK  -      
 
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC2  -  2  
18
16:25
lör
16:25    
Damjuniorer
Enköpings SK HK - Team Västerort  -      
 
25
15:30
lör
15:30    
Enebybergs Ishall
SDE HF - FLYTTAD TILL JANUARI EI/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK5  -  1  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
B-hallen
 
Götatraneberg IK -   -      
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Värmdö HC blå  -      
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Ekerö/Skå IK - Värmdö HC vit  -      
26
17:30
sön
17:30    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
26
17:45
sön
17:45    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Värmdö HC vit - Lidingö Vikings HC  -      
26
18:00
sön
18:00    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - SDE HF  -      
26
18:25
sön
18:25    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Värmdö HC blå - Värmdö HC vit  -      
26
18:40
sön
18:40    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Lidingö Vikings HC - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
26
18:55
sön
18:55    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Värmdö HC vit - Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -      
26
19:10
sön
19:10    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
SDE HF - Värmdö HC vit  -      
26
19:10
sön
19:10    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Ekerö/Skå IK - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
26
19:50
sön
19:50    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Göta Traneberg IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -      
26
20:05
sön
20:05    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Värmdö HC vit  -      
26
20:35
sön
20:35    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Värmdö HC vit - Göta Traneberg IK  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
13:30
lör
13:30    
Damjuniorer
SDE HF - Team Västerort  -      
01
19:00
lör
19:00    
Stora Mossen B-hallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Sollentuna HC4  -  5  
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Torvalla Ishall
Haninge Anchors HC - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK3  -  0  
 
08
18:00
lör
18:00    
Damjuniorer
Team Västerort - Haninge Anchors HC  -      
09
18:30
sön
18:30    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - IF Vallentuna BK/Väsby IK9  -  0  
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damjuniorer
Team Västerort - Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -      
 
22
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damjuniorer
Södertälje SK - Team Västerort  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
15:30
sön
15:30    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - Värmdö HC3  -  1  
 
07
18:00
lör
18:00    
Vikingahallen Ekerö
Team Västerort - Enköpings SK HK  -      
08
18:30
sön
18:30    
Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK - SDE HF1  -  0  
 
11
19:30
ons
19:30    
SVEAB Arena
Sollentuna HC - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK2  -  9  
13
19:30
fre
19:30    
Järna Ishall
Järna SK - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK  -      
14
18:00
lör
18:00    
Vikingahallen, Ekerö
Team Västerort - SDE HF  -      
15
sön
00:00    
BST -rinken
Södertälje SK - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Göta Tranebergs IK  -      
 
21
12:30
lör
12:30    
Damjuniorer
Haninge Anchors HC - Team Västerort  -      
 
Våra Sponsorer