Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

VÅRA LAG
A-laget
Anita Gruvfors, Lagledare
Erik Forsgren Tessmar, Sportchef
Gustav Claughton, Fystränare
Jörgen Hjert, Lagledare
Jörgen Hägg, Huvudtränare
Rickard Björken, Lagledare
B-lag
Björn Sandberg, General manager
Gustav Gabrils, Tränare
Robert Warvsten , Lagledare
J20 Elit
Erik Forsgren Tessmar, Sportchef
 
0702-49 59 04
Gustav Claughton, Fystränare
 
0704-83 05 08
Johan Wallin, Tränare
 
0730-97 37 69
Kim Ersson Grufman, Huvudtränare
 
0701-49 53 31
Kjell-Åke Westerlund, Ass Fystränare
 
0705-49 11 44
Mario Gustavsson, Materialare
 
0704-96 94 80
Richard Långström , Lagledare
 
0706-02 81 43
J18
Ajdin Pasic, Tränare
Alexandre Patchev, Huvudtränare
 
0706-86 78 45
Arturs Priednieks, Tränare
Daniel Falk, Materialare
 
0707-45 02 38
Emma Bohlin, Lagledare
Erik Forsgren Tessmar, Sportchef
 
0702-49 59 04
Gustav Claughton, Fystränare
 
0704-83 05 08
Kjell-Åke Westerlund, Ass Fystränare
 
0705-49 11 44
Niclas Bohlin, Materialare
Niclas Roll, Kassör
Roger Åhlin, Materialare
Sanna Falk, Lagledare
 
0730-37 77 17
U16
AnnSofi Buchinger, Lagledare
 
0739-44 52 02
Caroline Hedberg, Kassör
 
0706-99 08 88
Catherine Neijbert, Lagledare
 
0739-23 00 11
Deniz Özen, Ovr-ansvarig
 
0707-58 78 83
Fredrik Hagnelöv, Lagledare
 
0703-25 00 71
Jakob Svanberg, Föräldrarepresentant
 
0737-77 55 46
Linda Karlsson, Föräldrarepresentant
 
0707-83 01 71
Magnus Busk, Materialare
 
0707-66 66 52
Magnus Eriksson, Huvudtränare
 
0705-40 36 22
Olof Robertsson, Fystränare
 
0702-81 80 70
Stefan Klärre, Materialare
 
0707-10 11 13
Thomas Danielsson, tf Materialare
 
0707-27 81 33
Team 06 U15
Fredrik Rinman, Materialare
 
0705-25 30 35
Gustaf Persson, Tränare
 
Johan Alanko, Tränare
 
0708-40 99 23
Johan Bunner, Tränare
 
0709-15 42 03
Lena Fondelius, Kassör/Lagledare
 
0707-90 10 72
Mattias Egmar, Fystränare
 
0736-87 22 30
Niklas Jernström, Tränare
 
0707-54 45 65
Stefan Salwin, Materialare
 
0721-87 93 78
Team 07 U14
Damir Tisljarec, Huvudtränare
 
0731-55 33 73
Daniel Holmström, Tränare
Kjell Hesselius, Tränare
 
0724-02 78 22
Lars Munther, Tränare
 
0707-82 77 06
Marcus Broberg, Lagledare
 
0707-81 30 10
Tony Müller, Materialare
 
0701-90 01 12
Team 08 U13
Alexander Feldhof, Tränare
Jenny Aldensand, Lagledare
 
0703-73 87 22
Jens Djerf, Lagledare
 
0724-51 68 38
Jens Engström, Materialare
 
0704-21 78 00
Joachim Sundberg, Ass Fystränare
Ludovic Hedberg Bouveron, Lagledare
 
0704-41 33 26
Magnus Niemi, Materialare
Marinette Busk, Lagledare
Mats Kersten, Tränare
 
0707-55 78 45
Rikard Brattberger, Kassör
Stephan Révay, Tränare
Team 09 U12
Andreas Öhrn, Tränare
Ann Olsson, Fystränare
Charlie Dahlgren, Materialare
Fredrik Rinman, Materialare
Joakim Norberg, Tränare
Johan Ekström, Lagledare/Tränare
Johan Olsson, Tränare
John Falck, Tränare
Monica Hultstrand, Kassör
Nina Vincent Rinman, Cupgeneral
Tony Müller, Materialare
Team 10 U11
Henrik Malstad, Tränare
 
0702-80 46 54
Jakob Norling, Tränare
 
0736-23 16 47
Johan Fordal, Kassör
 
0708-77 44 68
Linda Karlsson, Lagledare
 
0707-83 01 71
Magnus Balk, Huvudtränare
 
0767-23 62 21
Markus Niilivirta, Tränare
 
0709-32 88 75
Mathias Lemberger, Materialare
Mia Lindberg, Lagledare
Patrik Buchinger, Tränare
 
0766-39 46 77
Patrik Göransson, Materialare
Peter Lav, Materialare
Team 11 U10
Andreas Olsson, Tränare
Harald Knape, Tränare
Johan Gustafsson, Lagledare
Ludvig Engzell, Tränare
Marcus Ateva, Tränare
Mattias Bröms, Tränare
Patrik Löf, Lagledare
Rikard Stenkvist, Tränare
Sebastian Öblom, Tränare
Thomas Lifvendahl, Tränare
Team 12 U9
Anders Gustafsson, tf Materialare
Daniel Garcia Gonsalez, Kassör
Elisabeth Lindvall, Lagledare
Fredrik Fagerlund, Tränare
Klas Johansson, Materialare
Marcus Bilands, Tränare
Marie Bergkvist, Lagledare
Mattias Blomberg, Tränare
Mikael Granhed, Tränare
Tobias Danielsson, Huvudtränare
Victor Englesson, Tränare
Team Flickor A
Agneta Vitalisson, Lagledare
Fredrik Robin, Ovr-ansvarig
Fredrik Wikman, General manager
Göran Sundin, Ovr-ansvarig
Håkan Rex, Föräldrarepresentant
Patrik Ljungström, tf Materialare
Per Larsson, Föräldrarepresentant
Petra Lindberg, Föräldrarepresentant
Team Flickor B/C
Agneta Vitalisson, Kassör/Lagledare
Elin Faren, Lagledare
Fredrik Palm, Tränare
Johan Brattlöw, Kassör
Jonas Lindhe, Tränare
Karin Öhman, Lagledare
Martina Ahlqvist, Föräldrarepresentant
Patrik Svensson, Tränare
Robert Salomon, Materialare
GTIHA
Erik Forsgren Tessmar, Tränare
Gustav Claughton, Tränare
Göran Hedman, Lagledare
Jörgen Hägg, Tränare
Lena Fondelius, Lagledare
Målvakter
Gustav Claughton, Tränare
 
0704-83 05 08
Johan Ekström, Lagledare
Lars Munther, Lagledare
Lena Fondelius, Lagledare
Marcus Broberg, Lagledare
Mats Kersten, Lagledare
Richard Långström , Lagledare
 
0706-02 81 43
Sebastian Öblom, Tränare
Fysträning
Gustav Claughton, Tränare
Kjell-Åke Westerlund, Tränare
Mattias Egmar, Tränare

 
Våra Huvudpartners